Affiliated To : Board of Technical Education,Lucknow,U.P

Approved By: A.I.C.T.E ( All India Council for Technical Education), New Delhi

Smiley face OPEN CAMPUS DRIVE - ( JULY - 2017)

Pool Campus Drive Result

SABS SELECTED STUDENTS

S.N NAME FATHER NAME BRANCH
1 AISHWARYA MISHRA OM PRAKASH MISHRA FAD-3
2 AKANCHHA SRIVASTAVA PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA FAD-3
3 ALOK KUMAR SHIV PAL FAD-3
4 AMIT YADAV SURANATH YADAV FAD-3
5 ANUPAMA KASHYAP SHIV DAS FAD-3
6 DEEPSHIKHA HEERA LAL FAD-3
7 JYOTI KUMARI SINGH RAM DAS SINGH FAD-3
8 MD. ASHIF ALI MUSTKIM ANSARI FAD-3
9 MEENAKSHI RAGHAV NEPAL SINGH FAD-3
10 NEHA GUPTA DINESH CHANDRA FAD-3
11 PRITI SINGH ARVIND SINGH FAD-3
12 PRIYANKA ANIL SINGH FAD-3
13 RAJ KUMAR SHIV JATAN FAD-3
14 RITA PATEL RAJESH Kr. PATEL FAD-3
15 SHUBHAM TIWARI VED PRAKASH TIWARI FAD-3
16 SONIYA RAI RAJENDRA RAI FAD-3
17 SUNIL KUMAR RAJBHAR VIJAY BAHADUR RAJBHAR FAD-3
18 VANDANA JAGDISH NAPTI FAD-3
19 SHIKHA SRIVASTAVA HEMANT KUMAR FAD-3
20 VARSHA YADAV KRISHNA BAHADUR FAD-3
21 SAPNA GUPTA RAMESH GUPTA FAD-3
22 RANJANNA VISHWAKARMA SHEETAL PRASAD VISHWAKARMA FAD-3
23 ANAND KUMAR RAJVEER SINGH FAD-3
24 GAYATRI RAMADHAR FAD-3

 

LIST OF SELECTED CANDIDATES IN
HCL SERVICES LTD.

S.N NAME BRANCH REGISTRATION No. COLLEGE
1 Mr. Anmol Singh Information Technology DIP1457630 AIT Varanasi
2 Mr. Shanni Kumar Sharma Electrical Engg DIP1457837 GP Ghazipur
3 Mr. Shubham Tiwari Computer Science DIP1457991 GP Aurai
4 Mr. Ankit Dubey Electronics Engg DIP1457860 GP Aurai
5 Mr. Rahul Gupta Electronics Engg DIP1458113 GP Jaunpur
6 Mr. Abhinandan Yadav Computer Science DIP1457415 GP Jaunpur
7 Mr. Dhananjay Patel Computer Science DIP1457168 GP Jaunpur
8 Mr. Sandeep Kumar Maurya Electronics Engg DIP1458264 GP Mau
9 Mr. Abhishek Singh Electronics Engg DIP1458260 GP Mau
10 Mr. Ajeet Kumar Verma Electronics Engg DIP1458192 GP Deoria
11 Mr. Suraj Kumar Singh Electronics Engg DIP1457429 GP Deoria
12 Mr. Avinash Kumar Singh Electronics Engg DIP1458187 Chandauli Polytechnic, Chandauli
13 Mr. Chandan Kumar Sharma Electronics Engg DIP1456981 Chandauli Polytechnic, Chandauli
14 Mr. Roshan Pandey Electronics Engg DIP1457590 Mahamaya poly of IT, Chandauli

 

RELIANCE CEMENT SELECTION 2013

S.N NAME COLLEGE TRADE
1 Rajkamal AIT Civil Engg. (Pass out)
2 Dheeraj AIT Civil Engg. (Pass out)
3 Anuj AIT Civil Engg. (Pass out)
4 Chandrshwar AIT Civil Engg. (Pass out)

 

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR EUREKHA FORBES

S.N NAME COLLEGE TRADE
1 AKSHAY KUMAR5 AIT EE
2 SUKHRAM AIT EE
3 AMLESH YADAV AIT EE
4 SATYENDRA SHARMA AIT EE
5 RAHUL SINGH AIT EE
6 PANKAJ KUMAR SAROJ AIT EE
7 AMIT KUMAR VARMA AIT EE
8 INDRESH CHATURAVEDI AIT EE
9 LAVKUSH DWIVEDI AIT EE
10 DEEPAK KUMAR VISHWAKARMA AIT EE
11 SURESH KUMAR SONKAR AIT EE
12 ASHEESH KUMAR SINGH AIT EE
13 AMIT KUMAR VERMA AIT EE
14 SUNNY KUMAR GUPTA AIT EE
15 BAIJNATH GUPTA AIT EE
16 SANDIP KUMAR SAHANI AIT EE
17 NEERAJ KUMAR PAL AIT EE
18 DIPU KUMAR AIT EE
19 SHAMSHER SINGH YADAV AIT EE
20 ALI APHASAR ANSARI AIT EE
21 AKSHAY KUMAR SINGH PATEL AIT EE
22 VINAY KUAMR PANDEY AIT EE
23 ANIL KUMAR BHARATI AIT EE
24 DAYA NATH PRAJAPATI AIT ELX
25 ANAND KUMAR AIT ELX
26 PRAMOD KUMAR PASI AIT ELX
27 MUKESH KUMAR AIT ELX
28 GOPAL YADAV AIT ELX
29 MANOJ KUMAR AIT ELX
30 RANVIR SINGH AIT ELX
31 BRIJESH YADAV AIT ELX
32 RAJESH KUMAR VERMA AIT ELX
33 SUDHEER KUAMR YADAV AIT ELX
34 AMIT KUMAR VERMA AIT ELX
35 SANJAY SINGH AIT ELX
36 SONU PATEL AIT ELX
37 JAI RAKASH YADAV AIT ELX
38 PRASHANT SWAROOP RAI AIT ELX
39 VIJAY KUAMR YADAV AIT ELX
40 VANADANA KUMARI AIT ELX
41 UPENDRA GUPTA AIT ELX
42 GAGAN SACHDEV AIT ELX
43 SANKET KUMAR GUPTA AIT ELX

 

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR SLN ENTERPRISE

S.N NAME COLLEGE TRADE
1 GOPAL YADAV AIT ELX
2 UPENDRA GUPTA AIT ELX
3 PRAMOD KUMAR PASI AIT ELX
4 SANKET KUMAR GUPTA AIT ELX
5 BRIJESH YADAV AIT ELX
6 GAGAN SACHDEV AIT ELX
7 PRASHANT SWAROOP RAI AIT ELX
8 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA AIT IT
9 VIKAS KUMAR SHUKLA FIROZE GANDHI PLOY RAIBARELI ELX
10 YASH KUMAR MISHRA GOVT POLY AURAI ELX
11 AMARESH KUMAR RAI M.K GOVT KANNAUJ ELX
12 GAURAV KUMAR PANDEY GOVT POLY MZP ELX
13 SANDEEP KUMAR PRAJAPATI GOVT POLY JAUNPUR ELX
14 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARI AIT CS
15 KUNAL DEV AIT IT
16 SHIV KUMAR MAURYA AIT CS
17 TARKESHWAR SINGH AIT IT
18 AVINASH KUMAR AIT CS
19 SANJAY DUBEY AIT CS
20 HAIDESH KUMAR BHASKAR AIT IT
21 SHESH NATH ORAJAPATI AIT IT
22 SUMAN BALA AIT IT
23 SHYAM MOHAN YADAV AIT CS
24 ASHISH KUMAR JAISWAL AIT CS
25 HAARIS REAZ AIT CS
26 BHOLA KUMAR YADAV AIT IT
27 HIMANSHU SRIVASTAVA AIT IT

 

ARIYAN IT

S.NO. CANDIDATE NAME COLLEGE NAME
1 MUKESH GUPTA CSJM GOVT. POLY AMBEDKAR NAGAR
2 MINAKSHI GUPTA AIT
3 PRITI AIT
4 POOJA TIWARI AIT
5 MANASWI AIT
6 SUMAN BALA AIT
7 NEHA PATEL GOVT. POLY, SUNDERPUR, VNS
8 SHSHNATH PRAJAPATI AIT
9 AAMIR SUHEL AIT
10 SONAKSHI AIT
11 TARKESHWAR SINGH AIT
12 BHOLA KR. YADAV AIT
13 POOJA MAURYA GOVT POLY . SUDERPUR, VNS
14 ASHISH KR. JAISWAL AIT
15 MUKESH KR. TIWARI AIT
16 VIJAY KR. YADAV AIT
17 SANJAY DUBEY AIT
18 MANVENDRA PRATAP SINGH AIT
19 HRIDESH KR. BHARKA AIT
20 BEHMA NAND VERMA AIT
21 AVINASH KUMAR AIT
22 SHIV KR. MAURYA AIT

 

INFANT ENGINEERS Sected: 85

Joining Date: June 07,2013
Sr Name College Name Trade
1 Pankaj Kumar Chandauly Polytechnic Mechanica –
2 Deepak kumar Chandauly Polytechnic Mechanical
3 Shailesh Kumar I E R T,Allahabad Electronics
4 Jitendra Yadav Govt. Poly.Mirzapur Mechanical (Auto)
5 Dharmendra Kumar  

Mechanical Prod
6 Ranjeet Kumar Yadav I E R T,Allahabad Mechanical Power Plant
7 Rahul Gupta Govt. Poly.Gorakhpur Mechanical (Auto)
8 Pintu Kannaujia Govt. Poly.Gorakhpur Mechanical (Auto)
9 Ashish Yadav Govt. Poly.Jaunpur Electronics
10 Shiv Ram Yadav Govt. Poly.Jaunpur Electronics
11 Atul Kumar Tiwari Govt. Poly.Jaunpur Electronics
12 Rakesh Kumar Yadav Govt. Poly.Sonbhadra Mechanical Prod
13 Manoj Pal Govt. Poly.Unnao Electrical
14 Santosh Prajapati Mahamaya Plytechnic of IT Chandauli Electronics
15 Amar Kumar Vishwakarma Govt. Poly.Chandauli Electronics
16 Jitendra Kumar Govt. Poly.Chandauli Electronics
17 Gaurav Kumar Pandey Govt. Poly.Mirzapur Mechanical Prod
18 Manoj Kumar NA NA
19 Hari Shankar NA NA
20 Alok Ranjan Mahamaya Plytechnic of IT Chandauli Electronics
21 Anil Kumar Mahamaya Plytechnic of IT Chandauli Electronics
22 Arvind Kumar ACEM – Khaga-Fatehpur Electronics
23 Rohit Kumar Vishwakarma Govt. Poly.Jaunpur Electronics
24 Arun Tripathi Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
25 Brijesh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
26 Amit Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
27 Abhishek Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
28 Sujit Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
29 Pawan Kumar Keshari Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
30 Mansu Keshari Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
31 Gautam Kumar Pandey Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
32 Vimlesh Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
33 Durgesh Kumar Shukla Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
34 Praveen Singh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
35 Saurabh Singh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
36 Prabhat Mishra Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
37 Asif Ali Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
38 Dilip Kumar Yadav Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
39 Anuj Kumar Srivastava Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
40 Satish Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electronics
41 Shamsher Singh Yadav Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
42 Shravan Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
43 Satendra Sharma Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
44 Ravindra Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
45 Piyush Kumar Yadav Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
46 Amlesh Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
47 Indresh Chaturvedi Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
48 Rahul Singh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
49 Vijay Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
50 suresh Kumar Sonker Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
51 Lavkush Dwivedi Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
52 Manoj Maurya Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
53 Ashish Kumar Mishra Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
54 Amit Verma Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
55 Vinay Kumar Pandey Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
56 Akshay Kumar Singh Patel Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
57 Amit Kumar Verma Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
58 Dhananjay Kumar Pathak Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
59 Rang Bahadur Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
60 Satendra Nath Singh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
61 Satya prakash Madhukar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
62 Alok Kumar Bari Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
63 Rajendra Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
64 Akshay Kumar Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
65 Neeraj Kumar Pal Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
66 Pradeep Kumar Singh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
67 Vikrant Singh Yadav Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
68 Abhishek Kumar Modanwal Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
69 Avinash Chourasia Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
70 Praveen Tripathi Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
71 Ashutosh Shukla Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
72 Prateek Pal Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Prod)
73 Rahul singh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
74 Sunny Kumar Gupta Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
75 Shukhram Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
76 Ali Aphsar Ansari Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
77 Anil Kumar Bharati Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
78 Sangeeta Kumari Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
79 Deepak Kumar Vishwakarma Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
80 Pankaj Kumar Saroj Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
81 Sandeep Kumar Sahani Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Electrical
82 Ajeet Kumar Singh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
83 Sujeet Kumar Singh Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
84 Govind Yadav Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)
85 Om Prakash Ambition IT,Parao,Varanasi Mechanical (Auto)

 

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR INFANT ENGINEERS PVT LTD JOINING DATE ON 14/06/2013

S.N NAME COLLEGE TRADE
1 GANESH KUMAR GUPTA GOVT POLY MZP EE
2 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH I.E.R.T. ALLAHABAD MECHANICAL (POWER PLANT
3 ARVIND KUMAR 8574777306  
4 DHANJIT KUMAR GUPTA TOWN POLY BALLIA MEP
5 SHIVJEE YADAV TOWN POLY BALLIA MEA
6 NAVIN CHANDRA PRAJAPATI 9648737658  

7 AUNISH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA 9807968613  

8 RAJ KUMAR TIWARI TOWN POLY BALLIA MEP
9 RAJANISH CHANDRA 7860498438 MEP
10 ANOOP KUMAR MISHRA GOVT POLY SONEBHADRA MEP
11 SANJAY KUMAR PATEL GOVT POLY GORAKHPUR EE
12 SUNIL KUMAR GOVT POLY MZP MEP
13 ALOK VERMA GOVT POLY BAHRAICH EE (IC)
14 VIKAS PANDEY M.J GOVT POLY KAUSHAMBI EE
15 BALVEER SINGH M.J GOVT POLY KAUSHAMBI EE
16 LALBARAT M.J GOVT POLY KAUSHAMBI EE
17 MUKESH KUMAR DEV PANDEY GOVT POLY BAHRAICH EE
18 KUMAR AMRI RAJ TOWN POLY BALLIA EE
19 CHANDAN MISHRA S.I.T GHAZIPUR EE
20 AJIT KUMAR SONI AIT EE
21 SANJAY KUMAR TOWN POLY BALLIA EE
22 UMESH CHAUHAN GOVT POLY BAHRAICH EE
23 RAMKESH 9795044597 MEA
24 SANDEEP KUMAR JAISWAL GOVT POLY GHATAMPUR KANPUR ME (MAINTENANCE)
25 ASHOK KUMAR GOVT POLY MZP MEP
26 RAHUL PANDEY GOVT POLY JAUNPUR ELX
27 ASHEESH KUMAR SINGH AIT EE
28 ABHINEET TRIPATHI 8574959396 ELX
29 SANDEEP KUAMR PRAJAPATI GOVT POLY JAUNPUR ELX
30 DEPU KUMAR AIT EE
31 CHANDAN KUMAR PANDEY AIT EE
32 VIJAY KUMAR KUSHVAHA 8896507252 EE
33 MANOJ PASWAN 9792573124 ELX
34 ATUL SINGH GOVT POLY UNNAO ELX
35 ABHISHEK MAURYA GOVT POLY CHANDAULI ELX
36 ISHWAR DAYAL YADAV TOWN POLY BALLIA MEP
37 MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA GOVT POLY MZP ELX
38 NEERAJ KUMAR GOVT POLY UNNAO ELX
39 SUNEEL KUAMR GOVT POLY UNNAO ELX
40 ASHISH KUAMR GOVT POLY UNNAO ELX
41 SUDHEER KUMAR GOVT POLY UNNAO ELX
42 GYAN PRAKASH GOVT POLY UNNAO ELX
43 MARENDRA PRATAP SINGH 9956881533 ELX
44 RAKESH KUMAR YADAV GOVT PLOY SONEBHADRA MECHNICAL
45 AMARESH KUMAR RAI GOVT POLY KANNAUJ ELX
46 ABHISHEK KUMAR RAI GOVT POLY FARUKHABAD ELX
47 RAM BHAROS PRAJAPATI 8572968168 ELX
48 AJIT KUMAR GOVT POLY LUCKNOW ELX
49 SIYARAM CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI EE
50 AJAY KUMAR CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI EE
51 VIJENDRA KUMAR YADAV CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI EE
52 SAILENDRA RAWAT CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI EE
53 RAVI PRAKASH PT .R.J.TIWARI MECHANICAL
54 AJIT KUMAR YADAV 8726905960  

55 SURAJ KUMAR KANNAUJIYA 8953943546 EE
56 ARUN KUMAR CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI EE
57 RAJKUMAR BIND 8574054137 MECHANICAL
58 UMESH KUMAR MAURYA 7398607088 MEP
59 RAHUL SHARMA GOVT POLY GAZIPUR EE
60 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA TOWN POLY BALLIA MEP
61 RAJESH KUMAR YADAV TOWN POLY BALLIA MEA
62 RAMESH JKUMAR VERMA CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI MEP
63 PRATEEK SRIVASTAVA GOVT POLY KAUSHAMBI EE
64 ANOOP KUMAR GUPTA TOWN POLY BALLIA MEA
65 UPENDRA KUMAR KUSHWAHA 9559161865 MEA
66 SARVESH KUMJAR MISHRA GOVT POLY MZP EE
67 RITESH KUMAR SINGH AIT MEA
68 RAJESH KUMAR YADAV TOWN POLY BALLIA MEA
69 AMIT KUMAR YADAV SAMS VARANASI EE
70 NEERAJ KSINGH 7398951759 MEP
71 DEEPAK KUMAR CHAUHAN GOVT POLY GORAKHPUR EE
72 PANKAJ KUMAR GOVT POLY GORAKHPUR EE
73 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV GOVT POLY GORAKHPUR EE
74 SATYANARAYAN 8736814936  

75 KESHAV CHAND YADAV CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI MEP
76 AMIT KUMAR SINGH TOWN POLY BALLIA MEP
77 RISHI NARAYAN TOWN POLY BALLIA MEA
78 SHIVA SHANKAR YADAV 9794005670 MEP
79 SANJAY KUMAR CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI MEP
80 ANKIT KUMAR RAI 7275267792 MEA
81 ANITYA PRAKASH GOVT POLY MZP MEP
82 HARSHVARDHAN GOVT POLU FAIZABAD ME
83 CHANDAN KUMAR MAURYA GOVT POLY SONEBHADRA ME
84 AJAY KUMAR SHARMA GOVT POLY GORAKHPUR MEP
85 AJEET KUMAR MAURYA GOVT POLY SONEBHADRA 8604800592
86 NILESH DUBEY 8004877891 ME
87 SERVESH KUMAR GOVT POLY MZP EE
88 RAM BOL GOVT POLY MZP MEP
89 GHANSHYAM TIWARI 8874547417  

90 PRIYANSHY KUMAR CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI ME
91 RAMJI YADAV TOWN POLY BALLIA MEP
92 HEPHAJAT HUSAIN TOWN POLY BALLIA MEP
93 PAWAN KUMAR CHANDAULI POLY CHANDAULI MEP
94 PRABHAT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA 8400745977 MEP

 

KUDOS CHEMICAL 23rd MAY 2013

S.NO. STUDENT NAME MOBILE NO.
1 SHESHMANI SINGH 9616052718
2 RISHIKESH GUPTA 7499106096
3 SHASHI PRAKASH CHAUBEY 9807225025
4 ANAND KR. SINGH 8808305612
5 RAVI PRAKASH TIWARI 9454538134
6 DINESH KUMAR 8726825259
7 SURYA PRAKASH DIVEDI 9795425285
5 SACHINDRA MANI 7379975817
9 DHARMENDRA KR.PATEL 9452525345
10 ALOK KR. VERMA 8931020589
11 RAKESH KR. GUPTA 8273954168
12 SONU SINGH 9807399263
13 KAUSHAL KISHORE SINGH 9628565632
14 NITIN KR. KASHKKAR 9450559426
15 SATRUGHAN TIWARI 8896919266
16 DEEPAK KR. VERMA 9598464415
17 BHANU PRATAP YADAV 8953929103
18 AVINASH AGRAHARI 8931874743
19 PANKAJ GUPTA 9506737621
20 ALOK KR. SINGH 9793708207
21 ABINAV KR. SINGH 8858320968
22 SATYAPRAKASH YADAV 9935781717
23 MOHD. SHUKRULLAH 9918950689
24 MANOJ KR. 9005140042
25 PAWAN KR. 9450220290
26 NAUSHAD ANSARI 9554340671
27 RAGHVENDRA PRATAP 8009599345
28 SATYAPRAKASH 8574629556
29 AJAY KR, 9695997014
30 RAHUL VERMA 7607127995
31 DEEPAK KR.GAUR 9621585656
32 VIJAY KR.GUPTA 9889879145
33 MITHILESH KR. SINGH 9621131630
34 SATYA PRAKASH CHUDHARY 8400869771
35 AKILESH KR. YADAV 8934896889
36 DEEPAK KR. YADAV 9807903027
37 SUBHAM TRIPATHI 9532132718
38 DIGVIJAY CHAUBEY 7897321103
39 DURGESH KR. VERMA 9125484563
40 PRADEEP KR. YADAV 8756724468
41 DEEPAK KUMAR 8923342745
42 SONU 9559941929
43 VINAY KR. GUPTA 9161080933
45 HARI OM PRASAD 7379147609
46 VIVEK KATIHAR 9598446667
47 ABHINAV KUMAR 9918338879
48 ASHISH KR. YADAV 7860629022
49 DEEPAK KANNOJIA 7398752056
50 NEERAJ MAURYA 9580395792
51 SHAILESH SINGH 8574725280
52 ATIULAH ANSARI 9565848858

 

Selected Students For NATIONAL PLASTICS 7th JUNE

S.No Name College Branch
1 BRIJESH KUMAR MADHESHIYA AIT ME(AUTO)
2 SUNIL KUMAR BHARDWAJ AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
3 ANWAR SAYEED AIT ME
4 SAMEER KUMAR AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
5 PAWAN KUMAR KUSHWAHA AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
6 VAIBHAV SINGH AIT ME(AUTO)
7 VIMALESH KUMAR AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
8 MRITUNJAY TIWARI AIT ME(AUTO)
9 SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA AIT ME(AUTO)
10 DINESH KUMAR YADAV AIT ME
11 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
12 VIMLESH KUMAR YADAV AIT ME(AUTO)
13 SURYA PRAKSH YADAV AIT ME(AUTO)
14 NIRAJ KUMAR SHARMA AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
15 VIPIN KUMAR THAKUR AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
16 DINESH KUMAR AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
17 OM PRAKSH JAISWAL AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
18 ABRAR ALAM AIT ME(AUTO)
19 SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
20 SATYENDRA KUMAR YADAV AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
21 ANUP KUMAR PAL AIT ME(AUTO)
22 YUVRAZ SINGH AIT ME(AUTO)
23 VIKAS KUMAR SINGH AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
24 AVANISH KUMAR SINGH AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
25 UMESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
26 PRADEEP MAURYA AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
27 BAIJNATH GUPTA AIT EE
28 DEEPAK KUMAR DUSIYA TOWN POLY, BALIA ME(PRODUCTION)
29 SUNIL YADAV GOVT.POLY ,GAZIPUR EE
30 GOVIND AGGARWAL RAJIKYA POLY, JAUNPUR ELECTRONICS
31 RAM MOORAT GOVT,PLY JAUNPUR ELECTRONICS
32 KRISHNA JI VERMA GOVT.PPLY,AURAI ELECTRONICS
33 UMESH KUMAR IERT, ALLAHABAD ME(AUTO)
34 RAKESH PASWAN RAJIKYA POLY, GAZIPUR EE
35 SANJEEV KUMAR YADAV TOWN POLY, BALIA ME
36 SARVESH SRIVASTAVA GOVT. POLY, BAHARICH EE
37 SANJEEV KUMAR GOVT.POLY,GORAKHPUR EE
38 AVINESH KUMAR SHUKLA GOVT.Poly, SONEBHADRA ME(PRODUCTION)
39 CHANDRAKESH MISHRA CHAUNDALI POLY ME(PRODUCTION)
40 SHREEKESH GOVT.POLY,GORAKHPUR ME(AUTO)
41 AKESH KUMAR MADHESIA GOVT.POLY,GORAKHPUR ME(AUTO)
42 KANAHIA TIWARI GOVT.POLY,SRAVSTI EE
43 BABU PREM PRAKASH IERT, ALLAHABAD  

44 KRISHNA KANT SINGH TOWN POLY, BALIA EE
45 DHEERAJ KUMAR SINGH  

EE
46 SHREEKESHWAR SINGH GOVT.POLY ,FAIZABAD EE
47 VIPLAW MAURYA GOVT.POLY,BAHARICH EE
48 SANTOSH KUMAR FG POLYTECHNIC,RAIBAREILLY ELECTRONICS
49 ARJUN KUMAR MAYAMAYA POLY.CHANDAULI ELECTRONICS
50 RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH GOVT.POLY,JAUNPUR ELECTRONICS
51 SWAPNIL SAHU GOVT.POLY,JAUNPUR ELECTRONICS
52 SHIV PRAKASH GOVT.POLY,MIRZAPUR  

53 SUNNY VISHWAKARMA GOVT.POLY,GONDA EE
54 MANOJ KUMAR GOVT.POLY,GONDA EE
55 RAJESH KUMAR PATEL GOVT.POLY,SRAVSTI EE
56 JANARDAN CHAUHAN GOVT.POLY,SRAVSTI EE
57 PANKAJ KUMAR SHAH GOVT.POLY,SRAVSTI EE
58 DILEEP KUMAR GOVT.POLY,GORAKHPUR  

59 SANDEEP KUMAR  

ME
60 FAISAL ANSARI GOVT.POLY,GORAKHPUR PME
61 ROHIT DUBEY  

PME
62 SHAILESH SINGH GOVT.POLY,GORAKHPUR PME
63 DEEPAK KANAUJIA GOVT.POLY,GORAKHPUR PME
64 KAUSHAL KUMAR PAL PRASAD POLY,JAUNPUR ME(PRODUCTION)
65 MOHD.FARHAN IAIT,VARANASI ME
66 MOHD.JAVIR GOVT.POLY,GONDA ME
67 VIJAY KUMAR YADAV AIT ELECTRONICS
68 GAGAN SACHDEV AIT ELECTRONICS
69 SANJAY SINGH AIT ELECTRONICS
70 SATISH KUMAR SHARMA AIT ELECTRONICS
71 SUDHER KUMAR YADAV AIT ELECTRONICS
72 PRASHAANT SWAROOP RAI AIT ELECTRONICS
73 MANOJ KUMAR AIT ELECTRONICS
74 GOPAL YADAV AIT ELECTRONICS
75 PRAMOD KUMAR PASI AIT ELECTRONICS
76 MUKESH KUMAR AIT ELECTRONICS
77 JAI PRAKASH YADAV AIT ELECTRONICS
78 RANVIR SINGH AIT ELECTRONICS
79 UPENDRA GUPTA AIT ELECTRONICS
80 DAYA NATH PRAJAPATI AIT ELECTRONICS
81 ANAND KUMAR AIT ELECTRONICS
82 RAJESH KUMAR VERMA AIT ELECTRONICS
83 BRIJESH YADAV AIT ELECTRONICS
84 SANKET KUMAR GUPTA AIT ELECTRONICS
85 RAVI KUMAR AIT ME(PRODUCTION)
86 AMIT KUMAR VERMA AIT ELECTRONICS
87 AKHILESH KUMAR  

ELECTRONICS
88 PRAVEEN KUMAR YADAV  

ELECTRONICS
89 PRADEEP KUMAR GOVT.POLY,AMETHI PME
90 PREM CHAND GOVT.POLY,JAUNPUR ELECTRONICS
91 VIKAS SONKAR  

ELECTRONICS
92 KRISHNA NAND CHAKRAVAL  

ELECTRONICS

 

OPTIMUS HINDI BPO

Joining Date:
Sr Name College Name Trade
1 Durgawati Tripathi Govt. Poly. Gorakhpur Chemical Engg.
2 Bandana Gupta Govt. Girls Poly. Meza Allahabad Electronics
3 Antika Kuswaha Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
4 Shatakshi Mishra Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
5 Sneh Lata Singh Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
6 Puja Mourya Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
7 Pushpanjali Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
8 Sushma Mourya NA Electronics
9 Nuzhat Raza Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
10 Neha Joshi Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
11 Renu Yadav Govt. Girls Poly. Ballia Electronics
12 Kiran Kuswaha Govt. Girls Poly. Ballia Electronics
13 Juhi Sahu Govt. Poly. Aurai – Mirzpur Poly Electronics
14 Rprinsi Patel Govt. Girls Poly. Meza Allahabad Electronics
15 Nisha Singh Govt. Girls Poly. Meza Allahabad Electronics
16 Bindu Mourya Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
17 Shrinkhala Diyant Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
18 Sushmita Mishra Govt.Poly.Kaushambi Run at Mirzapur Electrical
19 Ekta Upadhyay CSJM Govt.Poly.Ambedkar Nagar Electrical
20 Vandana Yadav Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
21 Nikita singh Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
22 Bhagyashri Seth Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
23 Archana Yadav Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
24 Preeti Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
25 Renu Singh Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
26 Priya Mourya Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
27 Priyanka Sagar Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
28 Priyanka Modanwal Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
29 Anuja sonker Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
30 Anshika Yadav I E R T ,Allahabad Mech(Power Plnt)
31 Kumari Priyanka Patel I E R T ,Allahabad Mech(Power Plnt)
32 Kumari Harshita Govt.Poly.Sonbhadra Mechnical
33 Pooja Govt.Poly.Mirzapur Mechnical Prod.
34 Leelawati Yadav Govt.Poly.Sonbhadra Mechnical
35 Vandana Kumari Ambition IT Electronics
36 Shaheen Ghazala Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
37 Sweta Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
38 Kumari Pooja Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
39 Kumari Rubi Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
40 Renu Chaourasia Govt. Girls Poly. Varanasi Electronics
41 Neha Jaiswal Govt.Poly.Mirzapur Electronics

 

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR RANE

S.N. NAME COLLEGE
1 VIKRANT SINGH YADAV AIT
2 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV AIT
3 AJEET KUMAR SINGH AIT
4 ABHISHEK KUMAR AIT
5 RITESH KUMAR SINGH AIT
6 SUJIT KUMAR AIT
7 GOVIND YADAV AIT
8 AVANISH KUMAR SINGH AIT
9 SUJEET KUMAR SINGH AIT
10 MD. FARHAN I.A.I.T Group of institute DLW
11 SANJEEV KUMAR SHARMA AIT
12 ANUJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVA AIT
13 SAMEER KUMAR AIT
14 SHAURABH SINGH AIT
15 HIMANSHU KESHARI AIT
16 SATYENDRA KUMAR YADAV AIT
17 GAUTAM KUMAR PANDEY AIT
18 BRIJESH AIT
19 BRIJESH KUMAR MADHESHIYA AIT
20 ANWAR SYED AIT
21 ARUN TRIPATHI AIT
22 PRAVEEN TRIPATHI AIT
23 AMIT KUAMR AIT
24 Sunny Kumar Gupta AIT
25 Rajendra Kumar AIT
26 AMIT KUMAR YADAV SAMS VARANASI
27 SUSHIL KUMAR KESARI GOVT POLY. FAIZABAD
28 BRIJESH KUMAR YADAV  

29 SATYENDRA SRUVASTAVA GOVT POLY GORAKHPUR
30 RAHUL KUMAR RAVAT I.E.R.T. ALLAHABAD

 

SELECTED STUDENTS FOR SLN ENTERPRISE

S.N NAME COLLEGE TRADE
1 GOPAL YADAV AIT ELX
2 UPENDRA GUPTA AIT ELX
3 PRAMOD KUMAR PASI AIT ELX
4 SANKET KUMAR GUPTA AIT ELX
5 BRIJESH YADAV AIT ELX
6 GAGAN SACHDEV AIT ELX
7 PRASHANT SWAROOP RAI AIT ELX
8 ASHISH KUMAR GUPTA AIT IT
9 VIKAS KUMAR SHUKLA FIROZE GANDHI PLOY RAIBARELI ELX
10 YASH KUMAR MISHRA GOVT POLY AURAI ELX
11 AMARESH KUMAR RAI M.K GOVT KANNAUJ ELX
12 GAURAV KUMAR PANDEY GOVT POLY MZP ELX
13 SANDEEP KUMAR PRAJAPATI GOVT POLY JAUNPUR ELX
14 MUKESH KUMAR TIWARI AIT CS
15 KUNAL DEV AIT IT
16 SHIV KUMAR MAURYA AIT CS
17 TARKESHWAR SINGH AIT IT
18 AVINASH KUMAR AIT CS
19 SANJAY DUBEY AIT CS
20 HAIDESH KUMAR BHASKAR AIT IT
21 SHESH NATH ORAJAPATI AIT IT
22 SUMAN BALA AIT IT
23 SHYAM MOHAN YADAV AIT CS
24 ASHISH KUMAR JAISWAL AIT CS
25 HAARIS REAZ AIT CS
26 BHOLA KUMAR YADAV AIT IT
27 HIMANSHU SRIVASTAVA AIT IT

 

HCL CAMPUS DRIVE 2013

S.N NAME COLLEGE TRADE
1 Prashant Swaroop Rai AIT Varanasi
2 Sunny Kumar Gupta AIT Varanasi
3 Asheesh Kumar Singh AIT Varanasi
4 Sanket Kumar Gupta AIT Varanasi
5 Ms. Priya Tiwari GPT Lucknow
6 Amar Kumar Vishwakarma Chandauli Poly Chandauli
7 Abhishek Varma Chandauli Poly Chandauli
8 Govind Agrawal GPT Jaunpur
9 Sandeep Kumar Keshari Chandauli Poly Chandauli
10 Abhijay Ranjan GPT Jaunpur
11 Abhineet Tripathi GPT Jaunpur
12 Mishra Anand Kumar Jay Prakash Hewett Poly Lucknow
13 Sanjay Pandey Hewett Poly Lucknow
14 Durgesh Kushwaha Hewett Poly Lucknow
15 Chandan Kumar Singh GPT Lucknow
16 Rammurti Verma SGP Amethi
17 Krishnakumar SGP Amethi
18 Dhirendra Kumar Pandey SGP Amethi
19 Krishna Kant Singh Town Poly Ballia
20 Pavan Kumar Singh SGP Amethi
21 Govind agrawal GPT Pratapgarh
22 Ankit Maurya GPT Pratapgarh
23 Raj Kumar Gupta GPT Gorukpur
24 Neelam Jaiswal GGP Varanasi
25 Sanjay Kumar Patel GPT Gorukpur
26 Manish Kumar Yadav GPT Pratapgarh
27 Pravesh Kumar Patel GPT Pratapgarh
28 Abhay Kumar Gupta GPT Pratapgarh
29 Manoj Yadav GPT Gorukpur
30 Sashikant Bharti GPT Gazipur
31 Ankit Kumar Vishwakarma SGP Amethi